+1(813) 528-1121 tatum@mkarealty.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Commercial Properties
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. South Tampa
    2. Seminole Heights
    3. New Tampa
    4. Saint Petersburg
  • Commercial
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Resources
    1. FREE HOME WEALTH REPORT
    2. Buying a Home Winter 2026
    3. Selling Your Home Winter 2026
    4. Guide to Buying Your First Home
    5. Affordability Calculator
    6. Mortgage Calculator
    7. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. My Story
    3. My Resume
    4. Client Survey
    5. Testimonials
    6. Contact Me
  • Blogs
  • Videos
  • Home Services
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    264 Properties
    Map

    264 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 75 WOODCUTTER LN, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
      4 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt
      $646,000 $660,000 2.1%

      75 WOODCUTTER LN, Palm Harbor, FL 34683

      Listed by Nancy Leslie RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

      Stellar MLS
    • 4650 2ND AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33711
      2 Beds2 Baths1,146 SqFt
      $365,000 $365,000

      4650 2ND AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33711

      Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

      Stellar MLS
    • 12010 HARDAMAN PL, Tampa, FL 33618
      3 Beds4 Baths2,343 SqFt
      $873,000 $899,600 3.0%

      12010 HARDAMAN PL, Tampa, FL 33618

      Listed by Cynthia Clonts ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC

      Stellar MLS
    • 15 GLENDALE ST #B4, Clearwater, FL 33767
      2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt
      $695,000 $750,000 7.3%

      15 GLENDALE ST #B4, Clearwater, FL 33767

      Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

      Stellar MLS
    • 2506 BORDEAUX WAY, Lutz, FL 33559
      3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt
      $438,000 $440,000 0.5%

      2506 BORDEAUX WAY, Lutz, FL 33559

      Listed by Amanda Mays COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

      Stellar MLS
    • 19125 AMELIA CIR, Lutz, FL 33558
      3 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt
      $385,000 $380,000 1.3%

      19125 AMELIA CIR, Lutz, FL 33558

      Listed by Gregory Dancey MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

      Stellar MLS
    • 109 15TH ST, Belleair Beach, FL 33786
      3 Beds2 Baths1,917 SqFt
      $1,300,000 $1,390,000 6.5%

      109 15TH ST, Belleair Beach, FL 33786

      Listed by Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

      Stellar MLS
    • 204 CIRCLE HILL DR, Brandon, FL 33510
      3 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt
      $345,000 $345,000

      204 CIRCLE HILL DR, Brandon, FL 33510

      Listed by Gustavo Garcia KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

      Stellar MLS
    • 12740 PALAPA LOOP, Spring Hill, FL 34610
      4 Beds4 Baths3,797 SqFt
      $745,000 $749,900 0.7%

      12740 PALAPA LOOP, Spring Hill, FL 34610

      Listed by Samuel Caudle LPT REALTY, LLC

      Stellar MLS
    • 4105 W FAIR OAKS AVE, Tampa, FL 33611
      3 Beds3 Baths1,466 SqFt
      $535,000 $549,000 2.6%

      4105 W FAIR OAKS AVE, Tampa, FL 33611

      Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

      Stellar MLS
    • 8507 WOODDALE CT, Tampa, FL 33615
      4 Beds3 Baths1,994 SqFt
      $590,000 $585,000 0.9%

      8507 WOODDALE CT, Tampa, FL 33615

      Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

      Stellar MLS
    • 16522 IVY LAKE DR, Odessa, FL 33556
      4 Beds3 Baths3,024 SqFt
      $690,000 $749,999 8.0%

      16522 IVY LAKE DR, Odessa, FL 33556

      Listed by Eric Travis, Sr PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA

      Stellar MLS
    • 1221 N RIVERHILLS DR, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
      4 Beds4 Baths3,505 SqFt
      $925,000 $949,900 2.6%

      1221 N RIVERHILLS DR, Temple Terrace, FL 33617

      Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

      Stellar MLS
    • 1212 E WHITING ST #402, Tampa, FL 33602
      1 Bed2 Baths1,350 SqFt
      $618,450 $639,900 3.4%

      1212 E WHITING ST #402, Tampa, FL 33602

      Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

      Stellar MLS
    • 6333 OSPREY LAKE CIR, Riverview, FL 33578
      3 Beds3 Baths1,412 SqFt
      $250,000 $242,000 3.3%

      6333 OSPREY LAKE CIR, Riverview, FL 33578

      Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

      Stellar MLS
    • 4417 W PARIS ST, Tampa, FL 33614
      4 Beds3 Baths2,113 SqFt
      $420,000 $424,900 1.2%

      4417 W PARIS ST, Tampa, FL 33614

      Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

      Stellar MLS
    • 10826 RAIN LILLY PASS, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
      4 Beds4 Baths3,496 SqFt
      $510,000 $528,000 3.4%

      10826 RAIN LILLY PASS, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

      Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

      Stellar MLS
    • 5003 WABASH PL, Riverview, FL 33578
      4 Beds2 Baths2,164 SqFt
      $380,000 $387,500 1.9%

      5003 WABASH PL, Riverview, FL 33578

      Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

      Stellar MLS
    • 8507 WOODDALE CT, Tampa, FL 33615
      4 Beds3 Baths1,994 SqFt
      $375,000 $425,000 11.8%

      8507 WOODDALE CT, Tampa, FL 33615

      Listed by Edwin Trinidad THREE PALACES REALTY CORP

      Stellar MLS
    • 1318 E LOUISE AVE, Tampa, FL 33603
      4 Beds3 Baths1,609 SqFt
      $353,000 $338,000 4.4%

      1318 E LOUISE AVE, Tampa, FL 33603

      Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

      Stellar MLS
    • 1318 E LOUISE AVE, Tampa, FL 33603
      4 Beds3 Baths1,209 SqFt
      $353,000 $338,000 4.4%

      1318 E LOUISE AVE, Tampa, FL 33603

      Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

      Stellar MLS
    • 11901 4TH ST N #5311, St Petersburg, FL 33716
      1 Bed1 Bath500 SqFt
      $100,000 $107,500 7.0%

      11901 4TH ST N #5311, St Petersburg, FL 33716

      Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

      Stellar MLS
    • 403 MONTROSE AVE, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
      3 Beds2 Baths2,355 SqFt
      $419,000 $449,900 6.9%

      403 MONTROSE AVE, Temple Terrace, FL 33617

      Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

      Stellar MLS
    • 10265 GANDY BLVD N #1104, St Petersburg, FL 33702
      1 Bed1 Bath729 SqFt
      $110,000 $115,000 4.3%

      10265 GANDY BLVD N #1104, St Petersburg, FL 33702

      Listed by Kim Shuey CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

      Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 11

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Commercial Properties
        3. Sold Listings
        4. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. South Tampa
        2. Seminole Heights
        3. New Tampa
        4. Saint Petersburg
        Commercial
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. FREE HOME WEALTH REPORT
        2. Buying a Home Winter 2026
        3. Selling Your Home Winter 2026
        4. Guide to Buying Your First Home
        5. Affordability Calculator
        6. Mortgage Calculator
        7. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. Our Team
        2. My Story
        3. My Resume
        4. Client Survey
        5. Testimonials
        6. Contact Me
        Blogs
        Videos
        Home Services
    Logosite logosite logo

    McBride Kelly & Associates

    Tatum Praise Lic# SL3376440

    +1(813) 528-1121 tatum@mkarealty.com

    326 S Hyde Park Ave, Tampa, FL, 33606, USA

    Get My App