ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,132 SqFt1/40 40Pending
$259,900
- 6 Beds7 Baths6,600 SqFt3DPending
$7,500,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,895 SqFt1/50 50Pending
$330,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,914 SqFt3DActive
$505,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt1/43 43Active
$335,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,402 SqFt1/45 45Active
$1,200,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,364 SqFt1/53 53Active
$395,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$4,500,000
$4,500,000
5111 W HOMER AVE, Tampa, FL 33629
Listed by Mary Pond SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

$4,500,000
$4,500,000
5102 W LONGFELLOW AVE, Tampa, FL 33629
Listed by Jennifer Zales COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$4,300,000
$4,400,000
2.3%3401 BAYSHORE BLVD #2102, Tampa, FL 33629
Listed by Stephen Gay SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

$3,600,000
$3,800,000
5.3%1990 CAROLINA CIR NE, St Petersburg, FL 33703
Listed by Jim DiMartino DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

$3,277,500
$3,325,000
1.4%4602 W LONGFELLOW AVE, Tampa, FL 33629
Listed by Eric Panico THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY

$2,550,000
$2,599,000
1.9%3401 BAYSHORE BLVD #503, Tampa, FL 33629
Listed by Gregory Margliano COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC

$2,385,000
$2,449,000
2.6%5025 W DANTE AVE, Tampa, FL 33629
Listed by Eric Panico THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY

$2,225,000
$2,200,000
1.1%4908, 4904 & 4902 W PRICE AVE, Tampa, FL 33611
Listed by Amy Cox THE MAHR COMPANY

$1,420,000
$1,499,000
5.3%1984 MASSACHUSETTS AVE NE, St Petersburg, FL 33703
Listed by Dania Perry CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

$1,380,000
$1,380,000
2626 TYLERS RIVER RUN, Lutz, FL 33559
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$1,300,000
$1,390,000
6.5%109 15TH ST, Belleair Beach, FL 33786
Listed by Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$1,140,000
$1,250,000
8.8%SCHARBER RD, Dade City, FL 33525
Listed by Jorge Stuyck CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

$1,100,000
$1,149,000
4.3%149 MOSSY RIVER CT, Brandon, FL 33511
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$1,090,000
$1,175,000
7.2%4610 W SAN JOSE ST, Tampa, FL 33629
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$999,000
$1,050,000
4.9%1123 OVERCASH DR, Dunedin, FL 34698
Listed by Eric Cederman CEDERMAN PROPERTIES

$997,450
$999,990
0.3%16823 SWEETWATER VILLAGE DR, Bradenton, FL 34211
Listed by Cindy Warren CYNTHIA L WARREN, LICENSED RE BROKER

$990,000
$995,000
0.5%4610 W SAN JOSE ST, Tampa, FL 33629
Listed by Kristin Kuntz COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

$935,000
$950,000
1.6%1714 INDIAN ROCKS RD, Belleair, FL 33756
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$925,000
$949,900
2.6%1221 N RIVERHILLS DR, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$900,000
$925,000
2.7%2306 S SAN JOSE CIR, Tampa, FL 33629
Listed by Scarlet Arvin GEARY & ASSOCIATES

$890,000
$895,000
0.6%140 8TH ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33701
Listed by Alex Plotkin COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

$885,000
$950,000
6.8%1906 2ND ST, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$873,000
$899,600
3.0%12010 HARDAMAN PL, Tampa, FL 33618
Listed by Cynthia Clonts ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC

$850,000
$850,000
760 13TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33701
Listed by Julie Jones SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

$845,174
$845,174
8936 SANDERS TREE LOOP, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$835,000
$850,000
1.8%15305 EATON CT, Tampa, FL 33647
Listed by Joe Lewkowicz COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL

$775,000
$775,000
106 W TARGA CT, Tampa, FL 33606
Listed by Brad Suddath REALTY ADVISORS LLC

$753,750
$779,000
3.2%3135 GREAT BANYAN WAY, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
Listed by Peter Drashman NEXTHOME LOCATION

$745,000
$749,900
0.7%12740 PALAPA LOOP, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Listed by Samuel Caudle LPT REALTY, LLC

$740,000
$750,000
1.3%1036 SIRUS TRL, Sarasota, FL 34232
Listed by John Fevrier RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

$725,000
$749,000
3.2%3010 W STOVALL ST #F, Tampa, FL 33629
Listed by Kevin Marrow DALTON WADE INC

$695,000
$750,000
7.3%15 GLENDALE ST #B4, Clearwater, FL 33767
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$690,000
$749,999
8.0%16522 IVY LAKE DR, Odessa, FL 33556
Listed by Eric Travis, Sr PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA

$681,000
$684,000
0.4%5281 ISLA KEY BLVD S #205, St Petersburg, FL 33715
Listed by Patrick Baggiano RE/MAX METRO

$680,000
$700,000
2.9%15 GLENDALE ST #B4, Clearwater, FL 33767
Listed by Nicole Ciglar FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

$670,000
$699,000
4.1%4120 W NORTH A ST #6, Tampa, FL 33609
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$662,000
$674,900
1.9%11821 EASTHAMPTON DR, Tampa, FL 33626
Listed by Babette Bodie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$650,000
$609,900
6.6%4614 RIVER OVERLOOK DR, Valrico, FL 33596
Listed by Trish Carter CARTER COMPANY REALTORS

$646,000
$660,000
2.1%75 WOODCUTTER LN, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Listed by Nancy Leslie RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

$618,450
$639,900
3.4%1212 E WHITING ST #402, Tampa, FL 33602
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$615,000
$645,000
4.7%8467 S RACE TRACK RD, Tampa, FL 33635
Listed by Debra Drung CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

$610,000
$579,000
5.4%2014 GRANT ST, Tampa, FL 33605
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$599,000
$599,000
4502 S GAINES RD, Tampa, FL 33611
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$590,000
$585,000
0.9%8507 WOODDALE CT, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$566,000
$530,000
6.8%472 36TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33704
Listed by Pete McGahan KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

$565,000
$550,000
2.7%8730 TANTALLON CIR, Tampa, FL 33647
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$552,000
$509,000
8.4%201 164TH AVE, Redington Beach, FL 33708
Listed by David James CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

$550,000
$565,000
2.7%10223 CHARLESTON CORNER RD, Tampa, FL 33635
Listed by Wendy Martin FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

$539,900
$539,900
513 VISTA WAY LN, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$535,000
$545,000
1.8%15217 ALEXIS DR, Tampa, FL 33624
Listed by Jorge Gomez FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

$535,000
$549,000
2.6%4105 W FAIR OAKS AVE, Tampa, FL 33611
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$530,000
$615,000
13.8%268 SUNLIT COVE DR NE, St Petersburg, FL 33702
Listed by Vonda Golub SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

$525,990
$514,990
2.1%3513 GOLDEN WHEAT LN, Plant City, FL 33565
Listed by Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY LLC

$510,000
$528,000
3.4%10826 RAIN LILLY PASS, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$505,000
$500,000
1.0%5491 URBANE ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33714
Listed by Tatyana Myers EXP REALTY LLC

$505,000
$520,000
2.9%3918 ARKANSAS AVE NE, St Petersburg, FL 33703
Listed by Rhonda Sanderford COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

$502,000
$515,000
2.5%507 S WILLOW AVE, Tampa, FL 33606
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$500,000
$409,900
22.0%3701 MANATEE DR SE, St Petersburg, FL 33705
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$499,900
$499,900
2129 MONTANA AVE NE, St Petersburg, FL 33703
Listed by Kevin Cottrill KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

$490,000
$439,900
11.4%3545 19TH ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33713
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$489,900
$489,900
9528 HARPENDER WAY, Tampa, FL 33626
Listed by Ken Kwoka KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

$475,000
$465,000
2.2%12218 BISHOPSFORD DR, Tampa, FL 33626
Listed by Emily Harkins FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

$470,000
$475,000
1.1%4303 N CLEARFIELD AVE, Tampa, FL 33603
Listed by Jessica Martinez LA ROSA REALTY THE ELITE LLC

$465,000
$489,000
4.9%4810 W MCELROY AVE #20, Tampa, FL 33611
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$456,000
$456,000
2510 CROSS MORE ST, Valrico, FL 33594
Listed by Selina Woodbury MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

$455,000
$455,000
2608 S HAWTHORNE CIR, Tampa, FL 33629
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$455,000
$489,000
7.0%4810 W MCELROY AVE #21, Tampa, FL 33611
Listed by Shauna Allen MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$453,000
$450,000
0.7%2820 W BAY AVE, Tampa, FL 33611
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$453,000
$459,000
1.3%11325 N ROME AVE, Tampa, FL 33612
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$451,000
$450,000
0.2%1308 E CRAWFORD ST, Tampa, FL 33604
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$450,000
$454,900
1.1%2916 W HEITER ST, Tampa, FL 33607
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$450,000
$450,000
18616 WALKER RD, Lutz, FL 33549
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$450,000
$479,000
6.1%319 BELLE VIEW AVE, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$445,000
$450,000
1.1%2806 STORYBROOK PRESERVE DR., Odessa, FL 33556
Listed by Kim Cash BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

$445,000
$445,000
11021 SAGE CANYON DR, Riverview, FL 33578
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$445,000
$449,000
0.9%14008 RIDGEDALE WAY, Tampa, FL 33625
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$442,500
$466,900
5.2%8730 TANTALLON CIR, Tampa, FL 33647
Listed by Christine DeNovellis GULF TO BAY GROUP

$438,000
$440,000
0.5%2506 BORDEAUX WAY, Lutz, FL 33559
Listed by Amanda Mays COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

$436,000
$449,900
3.1%1515 HILLSIDE DR, Tampa, FL 33610
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$436,000
$425,000
2.6%4710 W FAIRVIEW HTS, Tampa, FL 33616
Listed by Nathan Bangs PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

$430,000
$430,000
4511 S HESPERIDES ST, Tampa, FL 33611
Listed by Brian McBride MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$425,000
$425,000
2608 S HAWTHORNE CIR, Tampa, FL 33629
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$425,000
$450,000
5.6%307 S BUNGALOW PARK AVE #B, Tampa, FL 33609
Listed by Eby Paul MAVEN ESTATES, LLC

$425,000
$420,000
1.2%144 147TH AVE E, Madeira Beach, FL 33708
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$425,000
$435,000
2.3%2313 TOWERING OAKS CIR, Seffner, FL 33584
Listed by Carla Borda RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

$420,000
$424,900
1.2%4417 W PARIS ST, Tampa, FL 33614
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$419,900
$419,000
0.2%2606 E CLARK ST #2, Tampa, FL 33605
Listed by Kevin Freel CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS

$419,000
$449,900
6.9%403 MONTROSE AVE, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$418,500
$405,900
3.1%5102 ROLLING HILLS CT, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
Listed by Brian Jones ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

$415,000
$450,000
7.8%3320 70TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33702
Listed by Bill Kalyvas CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

$410,000
$399,900
2.5%766 91ST AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33702
Listed by Jacob Schmidt LLC MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

$410,000
$419,900
2.4%4650 32ND AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33713
Listed by Jimmy Brylinke, II REALTY EXPERTS

$406,000
$424,900
4.4%31205 MASENA DR, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Listed by Rob Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE

$401,500
$379,900
5.7%4013 W WALLACE AVE, Tampa, FL 33611
Listed by Rebecca Schmid EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY

$400,000
$400,000
6413 SEA LAVENDER LN, Tampa, FL 33625
Listed by Gary Ubaldini KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

$400,000
$409,000
2.2%4435 BEAUMARIS DR, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
Listed by Mike Cassens, PA GOOD 2 GO PROPERTY, LLC

$399,000
$399,000
15934 STAGS LEAP DR, Lutz, FL 33559
Listed by Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

$387,500
$434,000
10.7%4502 S GAINES RD, Tampa, FL 33611
Listed by Michael Sennit COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

$385,000
$385,000
4712 W EUCLID AVE, Tampa, FL 33629
Listed by Janet Cramer KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

$385,000
$385,000
12015 CINNAMON FERN DR, Riverview, FL 33579
Listed by Andre Tamburello KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY S.SHORE

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "